Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Patrick Smith

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-04-2024 - 14-04-2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Monaghan
0-14
15:15
3-12
Galway

Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Cassidy

Monaghan
2-8
13:00
2-4
Cavan

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Monaghan
0-23
14:00
0-20
Armagh

Venue: Clones Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Monaghan
2-10
14:00
1-13
Donegal

Venue: Truagh Referee: Gus Chapman

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Tyrone
3-12
14:00
2-8
Monaghan

Venue: Moortown Referee: Philip Conway

Monaghan
1-12
13:00
3-15
Kerry

Venue: Clones Referee: Sean Hurson

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Monaghan
2-13
14:00
4-10
Westmeath

Venue: Castleblayney Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Kildare
1-6
14:00
0-5
Monaghan

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Galway
2-15
19:30
0-9
Monaghan

Venue: Longfort Slashers Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Monaghan
0-16
14:00
0-10
Roscommon

Venue: Smithborough Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Wexford
3-8
14:00
1-9
Monaghan

Venue: Shelmalier Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Down
6-13
13:30
0-4
Monaghan

Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 13th May 2023

Monaghan
6-13
12:00
2-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Saturday 6th May 2023

Monaghan
3-24
12:00
3-8
Leitrim

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Westmeath
2-10
14:00
1-11
Monaghan

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Monaghan
0-13
14:00
0-13
Roscommon

Venue: Eire Og Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Monaghan
0-7
14:00
1-11
Tipperary

Venue: Magheracloone Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Monaghan
2-6
14:00
1-10
Cavan

Venue: Donaghmoyne Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Armagh
1-13
13:00
1-3
Monaghan

Venue: Middletown Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Monaghan
1-12
14:00
2-4
Tyrone

Venue: St. Tiarnachs Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Laois
3-14
14:00
1-6
Monaghan

Venue: O Moore Park Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 22nd Oct 2016

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

Saturday 24th Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Saturday 3rd Sep 2016

Friday 2nd Sep 2016

1-13
20:15
1-14

Venue: Emyvale Referee: Ciaran Mulligan

Monday 29th Aug 2016

Sunday 28th Aug 2016

1-5
12:30
1-14

Venue: Corduff Referee: Barry Grimley

Tuesday 23rd Aug 2016

Sunday 21st Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

Saturday 13th Aug 2016

Saturday 6th Aug 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

Wednesday 27th Jul 2016

Sunday 24th Jul 2016

Venue: Drumhowan Referee: Andrew Mullen

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

Wednesday 13th Jul 2016

Saturday 9th Jul 2016

Wednesday 6th Jul 2016

Sunday 3rd Jul 2016

Saturday 2nd Jul 2016

Friday 1st Jul 2016

2-12
20:00
1-12

Venue: Killeevan Referee: Ciaran Mulligan

Tuesday 28th Jun 2016

0-9
20:00
2-10

Venue: Drumhowan Referee: Stephen Hagan

Saturday 25th Jun 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Friday 17th Jun 2016

Wednesday 15th Jun 2016

Sunday 12th Jun 2016

Saturday 11th Jun 2016

Thursday 9th Jun 2016

Monday 6th Jun 2016

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Tuesday 31st May 2016

Sunday 29th May 2016

2-16
14:00
0-16

Venue: Drumhowan Referee: Christopher Brady

Saturday 28th May 2016

Wednesday 25th May 2016

Monday 23rd May 2016

Saturday 21st May 2016

Venue: Blackhill Referee: Sean Ward

Monday 16th May 2016

Sunday 15th May 2016

Venue: Aghabog Referee: Andrew Mullen

Sunday 8th May 2016

2-15
13:15
0-10

Venue: Pairc Mhuire Referee: Stephen Hagan

Saturday 7th May 2016

Monday 2nd May 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

1-2
19:00
4-10

Venue: Drumhowan Referee: Hugh Mc Kenna

Wednesday 20th Apr 2016

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

0-16
14:00
2-6

Venue: Drumhowan Referee: Jason Mc Andrew

Saturday 9th Apr 2016

Saturday 2nd Apr 2016

Saturday 26th Mar 2016

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

0-15
14:00
2-12

Venue: Clones Referee: Damien Helferty

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE